MONDAY

09:00 - 10:30

RADIO SONAR VIBRATIONS

Jake Taylor

10:30 - 12:00

SPORT ON SONAR

WEEKLY WICKETS

Wes Spearman

12:00 - 13:00

LUNCHTIME DISNEY

Davinia Head, Bhinduka Yokalingham

13:00 - 14:30

INTERVIEWS WITH BRENNAN

Brennan Backs

14:30 - 16:00

WORLDNERD

Daniel Drayson

16:00 - 18:00

THE REEL DEAL

Harry Pacey, Danny Humby

18:00 - 20:00

THE LATEST WITH ELLE AND SOPH

Elanor Anderson, Sophie Barden

20:00 - 22:00

SPORT ON SONAR

THE MONDAY NIGHT SPORTS DEBATE, LIVE ON VOICE FM

Sebastian Zany, Matt Ponter, James Taylor, Isaac Farnworth, Filip Peroni

TUESDAY

09:00 - 10:30

BANGERS AND BANTER

James Tobin

10:30 - 12:00

SPORT ON SONAR

THE FORMULA ONE SHOW

Ben Pennells, Henry Buxton

12:00 - 13:00

THE SOUND WITH EMILY WELFARE

Emily Welfare

13:00 - 14:30

THE SAM AND JOSH SHOW

Sam Hayward, Josh Falconer

14:30 - 16:00

TALI HO!

Taya Patel, Alastair Barker

16:00 - 18:00

PROGRESSIVE WORLD

Brandon Swann

18:00 - 20:00

FUNKY FEELINGS WITH SAM

Sam Sheppard

20:00 - 22:00

SPACE JAMS WITH DJ JD

Jack Dyson

WEDNESDAY

09:00 - 10:30

FRENCH AND ENGLISH BREAKFAST

Sebastian Zany, Matt Ponter

10:30 - 12:00

ACROSS THE POND

Evan Taylor

12:00 - 13:00

THE W.E.T PODCAST

Kai Marxen

13:00 - 14:30

SPORT ON SONAR

THE MIDWEEK FOOTBALL DEBATE

Ben Littlemore, Sam Davey, Alex Dyer, Hugo Butler, George Adam

14:30 - 16:00

RETRO SESSION

Luke Hamerton

16:00 - 18:00

DREAM DRIVE

Amy Worrall, Shannon Ogle, Marcus Allen, Amy Whittington

18:00 - 20:00

MMJ GALS

Katie Woodcock, Abigail Lambden, Annabelle Mullee, Hannah Watkins

20:00 - 22:00

THE INDIE LIST

Oliver Johnson, Lucas Sanford

THURSDAY

09:00 - 10:30

THE WEEKLY FOOTBALL BREAKFAST SHOW

Zsombor Varadi

10:30 - 12:00

FEEL GOOD TUNES

Tressa Meritt

12:00 - 13:00

INTERNATIONAL MUSIC

Bhinduka Yokalingham

13:00 - 14:30

SONAR LIVE LOUNGE

Tim White

14:30 - 16:00

OLDIES BUT GOODIES

Jim Weller

16:00 - 18:00

SPORT ON SONAR

THE NFL SHOW

David Miller, George Hoye, Jack Mack

18:00 - 20:00

GIRL TALK

Daniela De Palma, Karoliina Varret

20:00 - 22:00

INTERSTYLE

Veronika Zapletalova

FRIDAY

09:00 - 10:30

THE SAM AND JOSH BREAKFAST SHOW

Sam Hayward, Josh Falconer

10:30 - 12:00

SPORT ON SONAR

LET'S TALK PREMIER LEAGUE

George Hopcraft, Ben Burgess

12:00 - 13:00

POWER HOUR

Scott Booser

13:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY FILM REVIEW

Chris Elliott, Nick Massey

14:30 - 16:00

SPORT ON SONAR

LUKE'S FRIDAY FOOTBALL PREVIEW

Luke Henry

16:00 - 18:00

FIRE IN THE SPARK

Anthony Pace, Aaliyah Yaqub

18:00 - 20:00

LONELY HEARTS RADIO

Faber Whitehouse

20:00 - 22:00

140 BPM WITH R-YZ

Ryanreece DeSouza

SATURDAY

09:00 - 10:30

FLUFFY TIME WITH ANDY

Andrew Allen

10:30 - 12:00

ENJOY & DANCE

Nath Taylor

12:00 - 14:00

SOLENT CHART SHOW

Veronika Zapletalova, Matilda Andersson, Aneta Fells

14:00 - 17:00

SPORT ON SONAR

SATURDAY SPORTS LIVE

The Sport on Sonar team

SUNDAY

09:00 - 10:30

ROLLED GOLD

Kieran Lee

16:00 - 17:00

BEATS 2 STUDY TO

Lou Robinson

10:30 - 12:00

SLAMS AND JAMS

David Mitchell

12:00 - 14:00

WHAT'S THE STORY?

Sean Lofting, Henry Hadaway-Glancing

14:00 - 16:00

THE SRA CHART SHOW

SRA Stations