• Egita Strauta

    Egita_Strauta

    Tune in 2-4pm every Monday for Did You Know with Egita.

  • Harrison Read

    Harrison_Read

    Harrison and Jack present CRANKISH every Thursday night from 8-9pm.

  • Will Perridge

    Will_Perridge

    Join Will, Callum and Ashley for some Sports Talk every Friday from 8-9pm.

  • Tom Willis

    Tom_Willis

    Tom is your host for That Was The News every Tuesday night from 8-9pm.

  • Toby Robinson

    Toby_Robinson

    Toby and Ben bring you Music and Memes every Wednesday from 4-6pm.

  • Summer Manning

    Summer_Manning

    12-2pm on Thursdays Summer brings you Behind The Screens.

  • Richard Masheder

    Richard_Masheder

    Richard hosts Mash's Marvellous Morning every Monday from 8-10am.

  • Reece Cobb

    Reece_Cobb

    Every Monday night from 8-9pm, Reece will be your host for It's All Good.

  • Matt Broad

    Matt_Broad

    Join Matt & Jack every Wednesday 2-4pm for everyone's favourite games on radio.

  • Larnie Moles

    Larnie_Moles

    Larnie's bringing you the best UNDERGROUND BEATS every Wednesday from 9-11pm.

  • Kyle Wood

    Kyle_Wood

    Kyle and Jessie talk about everything Wrestling & Rock 4-6pm every Thursday.

  • Nicky Wisdom

    Kiera_Wisdom

    Join Nicky and Andrew every Monday night 6-8pm for M.A.R.S Radio.

  • Jessie Dodd

    Jessie_Dodd

    If you like Wrestling & Rock, then join Jessie and Kyle from 4-6pm every Thursday.

  • James Parry

    James_Parry

    On Friday's 6-8pm, join James for Electronic Aesthetic.

  • Jake Balmer

    Jake_Balmer

    Join Jake for some Balmy Beats every Thursday night from 9-11pm.

  • Jacob Gardiner

    Jacob-Gardiner

    Jacob wants to know How's Your Day Going? Join him every Friday morning from 10-12.

  • Jack Morgan

    Jack_Morgan

    Jack and Harrison are your hosts for CRANKISH, every Thursday evening from 8-9pm.

  • Emma Lowe

    Emma_Lowe

    Join Emma for Not Your Average Hour every Monday morning from 10-12.

  • Ed Walton

    Ed_Walton

    Ed presents Reel Good Films on Thursdays between 6-8pm.

  • Davinia Head

    Davinia_Head

    Davinia presents The 2 O'Clock Disney Show on Tuesdays, along with Josh and Bhinduka.

  • David Mincer

    David_Mincer

    8-10 every Tuesday morning, David presents TechPod.

  • Charlie Taylor

    Charlie_Taylor

    Charlie hosts What's Good? every Tuesday from 6-8pm.

  • Callum Beirne

    Callum_Beirne

    Callum presents Sports Talk 8-9pm on Fridays, along with William and Ashley.

  • Bhinduka Yokalingham

    Bhinduka_Yokalingham

    Along with Davinia and Josh, Bhinduka presents The 2 O'Clock Disney Show on Tuesdays.

  • Ben Winter

    Ben_Winter

    Ben co-hosts Music & Memes with Toby between 4-6pm every Wednesday.

  • Alex March

    Alex_March

    Alex presents Upstart on Monday's 4-6pm.

  • Ashley Gregory

    Ashley_Gregory

    Ashley hosts Sports Talk with William and Callum, every Friday from 8-9pm.